Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,675 /YR $972.89 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.34 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,702 /YR $558.51 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 21,431 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $370,281 /YR HT-HC $30,857 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 6,641 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,748 /YR HT-HC $9,562 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste D | 5,005 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,182 /YR HT-HC $7,432 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 21,431 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $370,281 /YR HT-HC $30,857 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 6,641 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,748 /YR HT-HC $9,562 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste D
| Size |
| 5,005 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,182 /YR HT-HC $7,432 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 21,431 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 6,641 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste D
| Size | 5,005 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.82 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
NEXIM CONSEIL offers for lease a 2,608m² activity space located within a fully enclosed and secured park, accessible 24/7, ideally situated near major highway routes. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Heating: Gas-powered air heater - Ground-level doors: 3 - Loading dock: 1 - 25 PARKING SPACES - Ceiling height: 4.5 to 8 meters - UNITS UNDER RENOVATION
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.