Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Exterior Dock Doors
8
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 3,337 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,038 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,135 /YR $594.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 26,684 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $312,180 /YR HT-HC $26,015 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $57,053 /YR $4,754 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,337 SF Negotiable $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,038 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 26,684 SF Negotiable $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $312,180 /YR HT-HC $26,015 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
3,337 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,038 /YR HT-HC $3,253 /MO HT-HC

Size
26,684 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $312,180 /YR HT-HC $26,015 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,337 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,135 /YR $594.55 /MO

-

Size 26,684 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $57,053 /YR $4,754 /MO

Property Overview

B20 Near the A86, Nexim Conseil offers for rent: A warehouse with accompanying offices totaling 2,789 sqm. - Notice period: 6 months - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance

Service Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40540225

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92230 Gennevilliers

TypeSurface (m²)
ACTIVITE2479
BUREAUX310