Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Tertiary building (2010).
  • PMR standard lift.
  • Kitchen.
  • Carpeted floor.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Flexible division into two lots of approximately 400 and 500 m².
  • Double access + emergency exit.
  • Renovated and partitioned offices.
  • Private sanitary facilities/showers.
  • False ceiling.
  • RJ45 cabling/patch bays.
  • Outdoor parking.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,274 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,635 /YR HT-HC $6,470 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,786 /YR $565.49 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,201 /YR $766.77 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 5,274 SF 3/6/9 $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,635 /YR HT-HC $6,470 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,274 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,635 /YR HT-HC $6,470 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,274 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,786 /YR $565.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,201 /YR $766.77 /MO

Property Overview

Within the Poterie business park in Gradignan, RCG offers a renovated office space for rent of approximately 490 m² on the first floor. Pleasant and green surroundings. Outdoor parking available.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37836176

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33170 Gradignan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 490 Immédiate 135 HT/HC/m²/an 11,8 m²/an HT 20% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel terme à échoir
Total 490 m²