Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Ground
  • 9,688 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,938 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 9,688 SF 3/6/9 $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,938 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
9,688 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,938 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Ground
  • 2,691 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,538 /YR HT-HC $1,712 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 9,688 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,691 SF 3/6/9 $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,538 /YR HT-HC $1,712 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,691 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,538 /YR HT-HC $1,712 /MO HT-HC

Size
9,688 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 2,691 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Ground

Size 9,688 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Property Overview

In a dynamic business area, close to the ring road and highway, IMMPROVE offers a warehouse for rent of approximately 1,150 sq. ft. The property features heavy vehicle access and numerous parking spaces. It can be divided based on your project needs. Key features: - Facade with cladding - Heavy vehicle access - Dual access points - Loading area - Access gate - Remote surveillance - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Green space - Good condition - Private restrooms - Bright premises - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Removable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - High-power electrical supply Ground floor area: 1,150 sq. ft. Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
12,378 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38193525

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33170 Gradignan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking