Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In a standalone and fully renovated office building, Immprove offers two office floors for sale. Elevators . High-end building . Curtain wall facade . Quality common areas . Keypad entry . Intercom . Reversible air conditioning . Reception hall . Elevator . Premises in perfect condition . High-quality glass and semi-glass partitions . Fire detection . Private restrooms . Private terraces Standalone building Includes archives with a total area of 133 m²

2 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,525 SF
  • Office
  • $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,525 SF
  • Office
  • $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,525 SF Office $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF) -
- 3,525 SF Office $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,525 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,525 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,525 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,525 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,103,205 ($312.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,103,205
Unit Size 3,525 SF
No. Units 2
Total Building Size 7,050 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39668280

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Lot 7 Bureaux 327,5 Immédiate 2 870,22 m² HD NV 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Lot 7
5 Lot 14 Bureaux 327,5 Immédiate 2 870,22 m² HD NV 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Lot 14
SS Archives 133,8 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Parkings - Immédiate 15 000 U HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 788,8 m²
17 en sous-sol