Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste A/9
  • 1,152 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,631 /YR HT-HC $1,969 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.10 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $9,328 /YR $777.35 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/9 1,152 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,631 /YR HT-HC $1,969 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/9

Size
1,152 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,631 /YR HT-HC $1,969 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/9

Size 1,152 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.10 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $9,328 /YR $777.35 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for sale or lease state-of-the-art office spaces or buildings located in close proximity to Val d'Europe. Building A features one remaining office space of 99 m². These premises come with numerous high-end amenities: double-flow air conditioning, fiber optic connectivity, complimentary shared spaces (meeting rooms), ample underground parking spaces, storage areas, and more. The RER A station 'Serris-Montévrain' is just 800 meters away, and access to the A4 highway is less than a kilometer away. - Lease type: Commercial - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Nearby dining options - Access control (badges) - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR) - Reception area - High-quality shared spaces - Double-flow air conditioning - IT room equipment - Office equipment: fiber optic connectivity - Perimeter technical baseboards - Elevators - RT2012 compliance - Video surveillance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976645