Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 02
  • 893 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,407 /YR HT-HC $700.62 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.60 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $4,111 /YR $342.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 02 893 SF Negotiable $9.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,407 /YR HT-HC $700.62 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 02

Size
893 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,407 /YR HT-HC $700.62 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 02

Size 893 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.60 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $4,111 /YR $342.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

ZA DE LA VERRIERE - IMMEDIATE PROXIMITY TO THE TRAIN STATION AND THE N10 - Improve offers you for rent an office area of 83 m² in R + 1. Outdoor parking. Common sanitary facilities. Light vehicle access . Quality common areas . Premises in good condition . Crossing and bright premises . Rational and flexible premises . Four partitioned offices . Sanitary facilities in common areas . False ceilings . Carpet . Peripheral baseboards . Individual electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
893 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39033003

  • Date on Market: 1/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78320 La Verrière

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 83 Immédiate 86,07 m²/an HT HC 42,09 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail de sous-location selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot 02
Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail de sous-location selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance