Your email has been sent.
93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil 51,957 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $26,984 /YR $2,249 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $95,438 /YR $7,953 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Bâtiment indépendant | 51,957 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $795,314 /YR HT-HC $66,276 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
| Size |
| 51,957 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $795,314 /YR HT-HC $66,276 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
| Size | 51,957 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Avison Young France is offering an independent building for lease located in the Coudray Industrial Zone in Blanc-Mesnil (93). The standalone building has been fully renovated and offers a warehouse space with accompanying offices totaling 4,827 m². The warehouse is equipped with two dock doors and two ground-level doors. The site is enclosed and secured. The property is situated in Blanc-Mesnil (93), approximately 15 km from Paris and 14 km from Roissy CDG Airport. It is near the "O'Parinor" shopping center and the future Blanc-Mesnil station (line 16). This asset benefits from excellent road access due to its proximity to the A3 and A1 highway junction. I am available to provide further information and to arrange a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 1.7 T/m² - EDF Yellow tariff - Clear height under beam: 4.20 m - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors: 2 - Dock leveler doors: 2 - Enclosed and secured site - Electric charging stations - Air-conditioned offices
Property Facts
Presented by
"93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.