Your email has been sent.
94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre 861 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,883 /YR $156.92 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,538 /YR HT-HC $1,961 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,538 /YR HT-HC $1,961 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers office spaces for rent or sale in a mixed-use building combining offices and residential units, conveniently located near public transportation. The offices are bright, divisible starting from 80 m², and feature wheelchair accessibility, E.R.P standards, private restrooms, and a dining area with a view of a garden. The work environment is pleasant and quiet, close to all amenities and Paris. Modern building: - Wall façade - Light vehicle access - Wheelchair accessibility - Private street access - On-site caretaker - Keypad entry - Secure access via badge - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Bright spaces - Option for open-plan layout - E.R.P standards possible - Electric heating Ground floor area: 80 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.