Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Batiment
  • 11,194 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,934 /YR HT-HC $11,245 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $10,671 /YR $889.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $47,293 /YR $3,941 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $22,998 /YR $1,916 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Batiment 11,194 SF Negotiable $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,934 /YR HT-HC $11,245 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Batiment

Size
11,194 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $134,934 /YR HT-HC $11,245 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Batiment

Size 11,194 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $47,293 /YR $3,941 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $10,671 /YR $889.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $22,998 /YR $1,916 /MO

Property Overview

Avison Young offers you a business space with offices for rent - Near Roissy CDG Cell with an area of 1,040 m² used for activities/warehouses and offices in a bright and functional building, benefiting from a strategic location allowing to reach and efficiently serve Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airport and the entire Paris region. Quick access to the A1 highway (Paris - Lille - Brussels). Its location close to the airport also makes it an opportunity for companies looking for a site in connection with in connection with Paris CDG. Characteristics & benefits: - 1 walk-in door - Heavy roads - 15 parking spaces VLEnvironnement: - Dynamic business park - Optimal accessibility for employees and logistics - Immediate proximity to major motorways.I am at your disposal for any details or additional information. - Large carrier access - Maneuvering area - Partitioned offices - Partially partitioned offices - Removable partitions - Ceiling height: 7 - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Walk-in doors: 1

Property Facts

Building Size
11,194 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969372

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot