Your email has been sent.
77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot 59,460 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $19,417 /YR $1,618 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.07 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,077 /YR $339.79 /MO
- 8 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $35,144 /YR $2,929 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 59,460 SF | Negotiable | $14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $841,383 /YR HT-HC $70,115 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 59,460 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $841,383 /YR HT-HC $70,115 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 59,460 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- 8 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an independent activity building with accompanying office space, totaling approximately 5,500 m², located in Le Mesnil-Amelot (77). This property features 8 dock doors and 3 ground-level access points. Parking spaces are also available on-site. Ideally located, the building is accessible via major roadways (N104, N2, and A1) and public transportation (RER B and several bus lines). Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport is just 3 km away. Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. Technical facilities: - TGBT x3 - Yellow rate + blue rate - Height: 6.99 to 9.41 m - Ground-level access: 3 - Dock access: 8 - R.I.A. (fire safety system) - IT infrastructure: Patch panel Layout: - Open space Technical features: - Suspended ceilings Lighting: - New LED panel lighting
Property Facts
Presented by
"77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.