Your email has been sent.
95380 Louvres 24,908 - 49,891 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $21,506 /YR $1,792 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $40,323 /YR $3,360 /MO
- 2 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $21,571 /YR $1,798 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $40,445 /YR $3,370 /MO
- 2 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A1 | 24,908 SF | Negotiable | $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $376,348 /YR HT $31,362 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste A2 | 24,983 SF | Negotiable | $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $377,486 /YR HT $31,457 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
Ste A1
| Size |
| 24,908 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $376,348 /YR HT $31,362 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A2
| Size |
| 24,983 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $377,486 /YR HT $31,457 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A1
| Size | 24,908 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.11 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 2 Loading Docks
Ste A2
| Size | 24,983 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.11 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 2 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an activity space of 4,635 m², divisible starting from 2,314 m², located in Louvres (95). Features: - Storage height: 8 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - 2 ground-level access points - 4 dock access points per unit - Modern amenities tailored to current needs, this building can meet your requirements. Access: A86, A104, A1, and A3 highways RER D "Louvres" station Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Height: 8 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 2 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Secured site
Property Facts
Presented by
"95380 Louvres"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.