Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Located in the heart of Lyon Confluence, we offer 2,508 square meters of new office space for sale, divisible starting from 155 square meters. These bright and functional floors come with all the amenities necessary for the comfort of your teams. You will also enjoy private and communal outdoor spaces. A rare opportunity in a dynamic and booming area, ideal for establishing your business sustainably. Offices classified ERP 5 type W on all floors. Building certified BREEAM Very Good. Secure access. Through hall, facing Rhône and garden side. Floors free of any structural constraints. Continuous balconies on all floors. Reversible air cooling by group. Solar protections type Adjustable Sunshade. Accessible garden space. Basement bike storage and shower. Photovoltaic panels on the roof. Capacity: 1 person per 8 square meters. 1 LPA parking space per 166 square meters. Ground floor area: 155 square meters. Location/Transport: SNCF Lyon-Perrache-Voyageurs (SNCF), Lyon Perrache (SNCF). Road: A6/A7 in immediate proximity. Tram T1 station "Sainte-Blandine" at 300m. Bus Line 63 stop "Casimir Périer" at the foot of the building or S1 stop "Charlemagne-Périer" at 100m. Velib' station "Patinoire Charlemagne" at 200m.

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,668 SF
  • Retail
  • $702,662 ($421.26/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,013 SF
  • Office
  • $1,627,339 ($540.11/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,024 SF
  • Office
  • $1,631,989 ($539.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,250 SF
  • Office
  • $1,755,202 ($540.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $1,759,851 ($539.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,668 SF Retail $702,662 ($421.26/SF) -
- 3,013 SF Office $1,627,339 ($540.11/SF) -
- 3,024 SF Office $1,631,989 ($539.68/SF) -
- 3,250 SF Office $1,755,202 ($540.06/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $1,759,851 ($539.67/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,668 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$702,662 ($421.26/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,013 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,627,339 ($540.11/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,024 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,631,989 ($539.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,755,202 ($540.06/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,759,851 ($539.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,668 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $702,662 ($421.26/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,013 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,627,339 ($540.11/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,024 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,631,989 ($539.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,755,202 ($540.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,759,851 ($539.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class A
Floors 5
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37649334

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 LOT 5 Bureaux 302,8 Immédiate 5 000 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. TVA et frais de notaire réduits LOT 5
2 LOT 4 Bureaux 280,8 Immédiate 5 000 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. TVA et frais de notaire réduits LOT 4
1 LOT 3 Bureaux 302 Immédiate 5 000 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. TVA et frais de notaire réduits LOT 3