Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,731 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.45 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $20,914 /YR $1,743 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,731 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,731 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.45 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $20,914 /YR $1,743 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Ideally located near the "Maisons-Alfort-Les Juilliottes" metro station, EVOLIS offers this office space or commercial premises for rent. With excellent commercial visibility, you will benefit from high-quality premises in a renovated building. Perfect for medical or paramedical activities, as well as gyms or daycare centers. Parking solutions are available in the basement. A must-see property! . Modern building . High-standard common areas . Elevator . Access control . On-site caretaker . Gas heating system . Fiber optic internet . Open space layout . Server room . Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 230 m² Location/Transportation: Bus Les Juilliottes - Metro (104, 217, N32) Metro Maisons-Alfort - Les Juilliottes (Line 8) Highway A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,476 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39409919

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94700 Maisons-Alfort

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking