Your email has been sent.
94700 Maisons-Alfort 2,153 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,060 /YR $254.99 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,744 /YR $228.71 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,696 /YR $474.68 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,192 /YR HT-HC $3,766 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,192 /YR HT-HC $3,766 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
EOL offers you for rent an office area of approximately 200 m² on the ground floor of a residence, located in Maisons-Alfort (94), in a setting appreciated for its quality and tranquility, near the banks of the Marne. Benefits: - Renovated and bright offices; - Independent access; - Electric shutters; - Electric heating; - Sanitary facilities; - ERP possible; - 3 parking spaces including 2 boxes. We remain at your disposal for any further information and to present it to you during a future visit. Computing: Fiber optic connected Layout: Fully partitioned Technique: False ceilings, Roller shutters, PMR access
Property Facts
Presented by
"94700 Maisons-Alfort"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.