Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

VALORIS MEDITERRANEE is offering for SALE brand-new industrial units located in the heart of the Marignane industrial zone (ZI). This site spans approximately 10,082 m², divided across several buildings, with units available starting from 460 m². The location is conveniently close to major highways and thoroughfares. The site boasts a strategic location, directly accessible from major roadways and highways (A7, D9, A51), ensuring excellent connectivity for your employees, clients, and suppliers. Designed to meet industrial standards, each unit includes five parking spaces, a motorized sectional door, EV charging stations, and sufficient height for three-level racking. Exceptional features are offered! The site is fully secured with a perimeter fence and access gate, providing a safe and serene work environment. It complies with the RE 2020 environmental regulations. **WAREHOUSE FEATURES:** - Height: 7.50 m - Steel frame - Insulated steel roofing - Double-skin cladding - Yellow tariff 48 KVA - Height under mezzanine: 4.20 m - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Mezzanine load capacity: 350 kg/m² - LED lighting: 180 lux - Motorized sectional door: 3.50 m x 4 m (height) - 5 private parking spaces **OFFICE FEATURES:** - Air heater - Air conditioning - Carpet or PVC flooring - Mineral tile false ceiling - 2 restrooms, including 1 ADA-compliant restroom on the ground floor - Motion detectors in restrooms and reception areas

19 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,951 SF
  • Flex
  • $962,455 ($194.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,962 SF
  • Flex
  • $964,547 ($194.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,962 SF
  • Flex
  • $964,547 ($194.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,962 SF
  • Flex
  • $966,640 ($194.81/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,972 SF
  • Flex
  • $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,972 SF
  • Flex
  • $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,972 SF
  • Flex
  • $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,561 SF
  • Flex
  • $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,561 SF
  • Flex
  • $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,561 SF
  • Flex
  • $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,561 SF
  • Flex
  • $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,561 SF
  • Flex
  • $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,658 SF
  • Flex
  • $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,658 SF
  • Flex
  • $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,658 SF
  • Flex
  • $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,658 SF
  • Flex
  • $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,658 SF
  • Flex
  • $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,422 SF
  • Flex
  • $665,349 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,595 SF
  • Flex
  • $698,826 ($194.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,951 SF Flex $962,455 ($194.40/SF) -
- 4,962 SF Flex $964,547 ($194.39/SF) -
- 4,962 SF Flex $964,547 ($194.39/SF) -
- 4,962 SF Flex $966,640 ($194.81/SF) -
- 4,972 SF Flex $966,640 ($194.42/SF) -
- 4,972 SF Flex $966,640 ($194.42/SF) -
- 4,972 SF Flex $966,640 ($194.42/SF) -
- 2,561 SF Flex $497,966 ($194.44/SF) -
- 2,561 SF Flex $497,966 ($194.44/SF) -
- 2,561 SF Flex $497,966 ($194.44/SF) -
- 2,561 SF Flex $497,966 ($194.44/SF) -
- 2,561 SF Flex $497,966 ($194.44/SF) -
- 2,658 SF Flex $516,796 ($194.43/SF) -
- 2,658 SF Flex $516,796 ($194.43/SF) -
- 2,658 SF Flex $516,796 ($194.43/SF) -
- 2,658 SF Flex $516,796 ($194.43/SF) -
- 2,658 SF Flex $516,796 ($194.43/SF) -
- 3,422 SF Flex $665,349 ($194.43/SF) -
- 3,595 SF Flex $698,826 ($194.39/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,951 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$962,455 ($194.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,962 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$964,547 ($194.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,962 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$964,547 ($194.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,962 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$966,640 ($194.81/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,972 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,972 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,972 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,561 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,561 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,561 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,561 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,561 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,658 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,658 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,658 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,658 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,658 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,422 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$665,349 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,595 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$698,826 ($194.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,951 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $962,455 ($194.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,962 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $964,547 ($194.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,962 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $964,547 ($194.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,962 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $966,640 ($194.81/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,972 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,972 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,972 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $966,640 ($194.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,561 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,561 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,561 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,561 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,561 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $497,966 ($194.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,658 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,658 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,658 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,658 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,658 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $516,796 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,422 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $665,349 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,595 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $698,826 ($194.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $497,966
Unit Size 2,561 - 4,972 SF
No. Units 19
Total Building Size > 50,000 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 37000710

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13700 Marignane

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface en m²Prix ventePrix vente m2ParkingsDisponibilité
A1RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE461 m² (dont 55m² de bureaux)829 800€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT5 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
A2RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE462 m² (dont 59m² de bureaux)831 600€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT5 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
A3RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE462 m² (dont 59m² de bureaux)831 600€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT5 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
A4RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE460 m² (dont 55m² de bureaux)828 000€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 5 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
TOTAL BATIMENT A 1845 m² (dont 228m² de bureaux)3 321 000€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 20 places 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
B1RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE461 m² (dont 55m² de bureaux)829 800€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 5 places par celluleMai 2026
B2RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE462 m² (dont 59m² de bureaux)831 600€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 5 places par celluleMai 2026
B3RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE462 m² (dont 59m² de bureaux)831 600€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 5 places par celluleMai 2026
TOTAL BATIMENT B 1385 m² (dont 173m² de bureaux)2 493 000€ HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT15 placesMai 2026
C1RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE238 m² (dont 57m² de bureaux) 428 400 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C2RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE238 m² (dont 57m² de bureaux)428 400 € HD HH HT 1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C3RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE238 m² (dont 57m² de bureaux)428 400 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C4RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE238 m² (dont 57m² de bureaux)428 400 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C5RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE238 m² (dont 57m² de bureaux)428 400 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C6 RDC/R+1 LOCAL D'ACTIVITE318 m² (dont 73m² de bureaux)572 400 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C7RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 334 m² (dont 89 m² de bureaux)601 200 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C8RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 247 m² (dont 66m² de bureaux)444 600 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT 4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C9RDC/R+1LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 247 m² (dont 66m² de bureaux)444 600 € HD HH HT 1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C10RDC/R+1 LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 247 m² (dont 66m² de bureaux)444 600 € HD HH HT 1800€/m² HD HH HT 4 places par cellule 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C11RDC/R+1 LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 247 m² (dont 66m² de bureaux)444 600 € HD HH HT 1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
C12RDC/R+1 LOCAL D'ACTIVITE 247 m² (dont 66m² de bureaux)444 600 € HD HH HT 1800€/m² HD HH HT4 places par cellule8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique
TOTAL BATIMENT C 3 077 m² (dont 777m² de bureaux)5 538 600 € HD HH HT1800€/m² HD HH HT48 places 8 mois après signature d'un acte authentique