Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 6,458 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,967 /YR HT-HC $7,581 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $20,992 /YR $1,749 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,419 /YR HT-HC $3,285 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,097 /YR $758.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,458 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,967 /YR HT-HC $7,581 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,419 /YR HT-HC $3,285 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,458 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,967 /YR HT-HC $7,581 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,419 /YR HT-HC $3,285 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,458 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $20,992 /YR $1,749 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”

1st Floor

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,097 /YR $758.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”

Property Overview

Just steps away from the airport, Brother Real Estate offers an independent office building for rent, fully renovated, with approximately 860 m² of space. Several outdoor parking spaces are available, along with 2 large terraces. Ideal for establishing a corporate headquarters or any activity requiring modern and functional office spaces. Our Consultant's Opinion: High-quality features following meticulous renovation.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
9,257 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37025498

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33700 Mérignac

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
-BureauxRDC600,00 m²130,00 €/m²78 000,00 €Immédiate
-Bureaux1260,00 m²130,00 €/m²33 800,00 €Immédiate