Your email has been sent.
33700 Mérignac 4,080 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,080 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,818 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,080 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,818 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,080 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
Activity space of 379 m² available for rent in Mérignac, near Bordeaux-Mérignac Airport: - Premises in excellent condition - Ground floor: 208.65 m² of activity space and 85.50 m² of showroom - Mezzanine: 84.85 m² of office and storage space - Ceiling height of 6 meters under the beam - Quartz concrete flooring - 1 electric sectional door measuring 4m x 4.50m - LED lighting - Three-phase power meter - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"33700 Mérignac"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.