Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure independent site
  • Versatile and structured complex
  • Quick access to roadways

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Cellule 1
  • 125,572 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,372,955 /YR HT-HC $114,413 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is configured to accommodate activities that require smooth flow and daily operational comfort. Dedicated access points facilitate the management of incoming and outgoing movements, ensuring high adaptability according to the chosen organization. The office areas provide a structured work environment, incorporating various spaces designed to support administrative and technical teams. All available facilities contribute to efficient and secure operations within a versatile space.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $215,365 /YR $17,947 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Yard
  • Smoke Detector
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 8,224 SF of dedicated office space
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 184,687 SF of adjacent space
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Ground - Cellule 2
  • 59,115 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $646,346 /YR HT-HC $53,862 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space offers a layout designed to accommodate activities that require a flexible and functional environment. The different levels allow for installations to be organized flexibly according to operational needs. Ground-level access facilitates the movement of equipment and secures daily operations. The office areas provide a comfortable workspace, already set up to host diverse teams. Overall, it forms a versatile and efficient space for activities demanding both organization and adaptability.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $101,408 /YR $8,451 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Yard
  • Smoke Detector
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 10,624 SF of dedicated office space
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Cellule 1 125,572 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,372,955 /YR HT-HC $114,413 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 2 59,115 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $646,346 /YR HT-HC $53,862 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size
125,572 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,372,955 /YR HT-HC $114,413 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 2

Size
59,115 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $646,346 /YR HT-HC $53,862 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size 125,572 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $215,365 /YR $17,947 /MO
  • Includes 8,224 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Drive Ins
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • High Ceilings
  • Yard
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Ground - Cellule 2

Size 59,115 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $101,408 /YR $8,451 /MO
  • Includes 10,624 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Drive Ins
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • High Ceilings
  • Yard
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Overview

This space offers a modular and functional layout, ideal for activities requiring smooth flow management and daily operational comfort. The various levels allow for flexible organization based on operational needs. Dedicated ground-level access points facilitate the management of incoming and outgoing movements as well as the transportation of equipment. The office areas provide a comfortable work environment, already structured and equipped to accommodate administrative, technical, and diverse teams. The property is part of an independent real estate complex situated on a large, fully enclosed plot. Its rational design, along with the available installations, equipment, and technical features, ensures efficient and secure operations, catering to a variety of professional activities. The immediate surroundings offer excellent accessibility due to the proximity of major roadways and public transportation, making it easier for teams and logistics partners to travel. The location also provides quick access to the region's key economic and logistics hubs.