Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 16,340 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $276,910 /YR HT-HC $23,076 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 16,340 SF 3/6/9 $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $276,910 /YR HT-HC $23,076 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
16,340 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $276,910 /YR HT-HC $23,076 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,340 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

My Transac offers for lease 12,211 m² of new industrial space, divisible starting from 1,518 m², located in Mitry-Mory (77290). Features: - Secured and enclosed site - Ceiling height: 8 m - Floor load capacity: 5 T/m² - Dock doors: 8 - Ground-level doors: 8 - Heating: Air heater - Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding - Roofing: Steel deck - 88 parking spaces - LED lighting - Building management system for lighting and HVAC - Yellow tariff (100 kVA per unit) - Truck yard: 49 m Access: - Close to the A104 highway, N2 national road, and Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport - Public transportation: - RER B – 15 minutes on foot - Bus – lines 2113 / 2124 Financial terms: - Lease: 3/6/9 years - Rent: €155/m²/year excl. VAT/excl. charges - Charges: €8/m²/year excl. VAT - Multi-risk insurance: €2.5/m²/year excl. VAT - Property tax/office tax/TASS: €13/m²/year excl. VAT

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39112903

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77290 Mitry-Mory

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!