Your email has been sent.
77144 Montévrain 581 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $406.83 /YR $33.90 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.50 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,479 /YR $123.21 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste NEOS | 591 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,144 /YR HT-HC $1,595 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste NEOS
| Size |
| 591 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,144 /YR HT-HC $1,595 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste NEOS
| Size | 591 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
Investisseur Immo offers for rent a 50m² office space in a prestigious building. Located just 500 meters from the RER A station, the building enjoys privileged access to major transportation routes. Modern and functional office spaces. Lot layout: - Main office: 45.6 m² - Hallway: 9.3 m² - Access to common areas: restrooms, reception hall, elevators - Existing partitioning - Exceptional lobby with dedicated reception - Recent building with high-quality amenities Annual rent: €197,640 excluding taxes and charges Monthly rent: €16,470 excluding taxes and charges Price per m²: €300/m²/year Annual charges: €4,200 Property tax: €1,272 Charges include reception services, insurance, maintenance, water, electricity, cleaning, management fees, and small supplies. Heating and air conditioning are included. ERP classification: 5th category Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 591 SF | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Hospitality | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Property Subtype | Hotel |
| Total Space Available | 591 SF |
| Property Type | Hospitality |
| Property Subtype | Hotel |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
Presented by
"77144 Montévrain"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.