Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux 8,697 SF Flex Building $1,352,242 ($155.48/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Sale Notes
ADVENIS Conseil offers for sale an independent building for mixed use.
The building, with a ground floor plus one level, provides activity space on the ground floor and offices on the first floor.
It is in good general condition and has numerous parking spaces.
- Transportation within 20 km:
- Versailles Chantiers TGV station
- Trappes, Saint-Quentin en Yvelines-Montigny-le-Bretonneux, and Fontenay-le-Fleury stations
What is the rental price for these premises? The rental price is 120 Euros/sq m/year. Are you looking to set up in the Yvelines and want more information about these offices? Our teams are available to help you realize your real estate project.
- Nearby dining options
- Reception hall
- Electric heating (convectors)
- Peripheral technical baseboards
- Decoration: suspended ceiling
- Floor covering: carpet tiles
- Delivery access via double door
- Ceiling height: 3.5 m
- Transportation within 20 km:
- Delivery access via double door
- Ceiling height: 3.5 m
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) |
Annual | Annual Per SF |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
$24,724
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$24,724
|
-
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $24,724 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Operating Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $24,724 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
Property Facts
| Price | $1,352,242 | Property Type | Flex |
| Price Per SF | $155.48 | Rentable Building Area | 8,697 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,352,242 |
| Price Per SF | $155.48 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Rentable Building Area | 8,697 SF |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.