Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,675 /YR HT-HC $806.22 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,203 /YR $100.27 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,420 /YR HT-HC $4,535 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,768 /YR $564.01 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 861 SF Negotiable $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,675 /YR HT-HC $806.22 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,844 SF Negotiable $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,420 /YR HT-HC $4,535 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

1st Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,675 /YR HT-HC $806.22 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,420 /YR HT-HC $4,535 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 861 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,203 /YR $100.27 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,768 /YR $564.01 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: VERY RARE IN THE AREA!! A business premises located in the town of Montrouge, just 1 km from the gates of PARIS. SPACES Warehouse: 450 sq. ft. Offices (R+1): 80 sq. ft. Ceiling height: 3.50m Delivery access: ground-level for 19T 4 parking spaces. FINANCIAL TERMS For rent: €55,000 excluding VAT/excluding charges per year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit this listing on our website or contact us directly at the office. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Concrete Roof type: Flat roof Insulated roof: No Minimum height: 2.5m Maximum height: 3.5m Ground-level access: 1 Heating type: Radiators Lighting type: Fluorescent tubes Office heating type: Radiators

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37481488

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92120 Montrouge

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau -1 Entrepôt 450
Niveau 1 Bureaux 80
Total 530
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback