Your email has been sent.
95000 Neuville-sur-Oise 31,075 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.66 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $51,509 /YR $4,292 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $67,953 /YR $5,663 /MO
- 2 Loading Docks
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 31,075 SF | Negotiable | $9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,008 /YR HT-HC $23,501 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | May 12, 2026 |
Ground
| Size |
| 31,075 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,008 /YR HT-HC $23,501 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| May 12, 2026 |
Ground
| Size | 31,075 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.07 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | May 12, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 2 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease, near the N184 in Neuville-sur-Oise (95), an independent warehouse building from 2020 with a total area of 2,887m² on a 7,510m² plot. Technical features: - Clear height: 9m - 3 ground-level doors: 4.50m x 3.80m - 2 dock doors - Numerous parking spaces for light vehicles Availability: May 13, 2026 Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Specifications: - Height: 5 to 9 meters - Ground-level access: 3 - Dock access: 2 - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - Heavy-duty road access IT infrastructure: - Patch panel, connected fiber optic Technical details: - Suspended ceilings, double glazing
Property Facts
Presented by
"95000 Neuville-sur-Oise"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.