Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $36.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,856 /YR HT-HC $988.03 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.28 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,381 /YR $115.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $865.98 /YR $72.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 323 SF 3/6/9 $36.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,856 /YR HT-HC $988.03 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$36.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,856 /YR HT-HC $988.03 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $36.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.28 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,381 /YR $115.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $865.98 /YR $72.16 /MO

Property Facts

Total Space Available 323 SF
No. Units 60
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

PURE LEASE of a commercial space with an area of 30m², equipped with restroom facilities, located on Rue Grammont near the tramway and bus stops. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: Exempt - Index: ILC (Commercial Rent Index) - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance

Lidl
  • Listing ID: 39596877

  • Date on Market: 2/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 06100 Nice