Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Old 32 Ranch - Phase II 5.01 - 8.48 Acre Residential Land Lots Offered at $229,000 - $432,000 Per Lot in Blanco, TX 78606

Property Facts
| Price | $229,000 - $3,396,000 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Single Family Residence |
| No. Lots | 11 | Total Lot Size | 65.89 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $229,000 - $3,396,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 11 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Residence |
| Total Lot Size | 65.89 AC |
11 Lots Available
Lot 40
| Price | $319,000 | Lot Size | 6.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $50,715.42 |
| Price | $319,000 |
| Price Per AC | $50,715.42 |
| Lot Size | 6.29 AC |
742 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 43
| Price | $353,000 | Lot Size | 6.93 AC |
| Price Per AC | $50,937.95 |
| Price | $353,000 |
| Price Per AC | $50,937.95 |
| Lot Size | 6.93 AC |
718 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 44
| Price | $229,000 | Lot Size | 5.05 AC |
| Price Per AC | $45,346.53 |
| Price | $229,000 |
| Price Per AC | $45,346.53 |
| Lot Size | 5.05 AC |
TBD Old 32 Crossing Drive
Lot 45
| Price | $229,000 | Lot Size | 5.02 AC |
| Price Per AC | $45,617.53 |
| Price | $229,000 |
| Price Per AC | $45,617.53 |
| Lot Size | 5.02 AC |
813 Old 32 Crossing Drive
Lot 47
| Price | $280,000 | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $55,888.22 |
| Price | $280,000 |
| Price Per AC | $55,888.22 |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
690 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 48
| Price | $280,000 | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $55,888.22 |
| Price | $280,000 |
| Price Per AC | $55,888.22 |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
682 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 49
| Price | $275,000 | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $54,890.22 |
| Price | $275,000 |
| Price Per AC | $54,890.22 |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
674 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 50
| Price | $300,000 | Lot Size | 5.10 AC |
| Price Per AC | $58,823.53 |
| Price | $300,000 |
| Price Per AC | $58,823.53 |
| Lot Size | 5.10 AC |
670 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 51
| Price | $300,000 | Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $50,000.00 |
| Price | $300,000 |
| Price Per AC | $50,000.00 |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
658 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 52
| Price | $432,000 | Lot Size | 8.48 AC |
| Price Per AC | $50,943.40 |
| Price | $432,000 |
| Price Per AC | $50,943.40 |
| Lot Size | 8.48 AC |
650 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 64
| Price | $399,000 | Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
| Price Per AC | $49,937.42 |
| Price | $399,000 |
| Price Per AC | $49,937.42 |
| Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
550 Windmill Ridge Drive
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 | |
| Land Assessment | $5,130 | Total Assessment | $5,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$5,130
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$5,130
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Old 32 Ranch - Phase II
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.