Your email has been sent.
94310 Orly 4,596 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,081 /YR $1,340 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 4,596 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,349 /YR HT-HC $5,779 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 4,596 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,349 /YR HT-HC $5,779 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 4,596 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
We offer for rent ERP/PMR-compliant office spaces, perfectly suited for healthcare professionals or training companies. These fully renovated offices provide a bright, air-conditioned environment with a private terrace. Mixed-use building - Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Keypad entry system - Intercom - Secured premises - New/Restructured - Open space layout - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms - Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"94310 Orly"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.