Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,330 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,213 /YR HT-HC $9,351 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $15,228 /YR $1,269 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 344 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,273 /YR HT-HC $439.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $715.55 /YR $59.63 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,330 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,213 /YR HT-HC $9,351 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 344 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,273 /YR HT-HC $439.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,330 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,213 /YR HT-HC $9,351 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
344 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,273 /YR HT-HC $439.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,330 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $15,228 /YR $1,269 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 344 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $715.55 /YR $59.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Ideally located in an urban enterprise zone and in close proximity to the ring road and public transportation, Immprove offers a 713m² single-story activity space for rent, including 32m² of office space. This space is very bright and features an impressive ceiling height of 6 meters. Additionally, the area is guarded and secured 24/7. A must-see property! Independent building: - Light vehicle access - Access gate - Recently renovated common areas - Access control - 24/7 secured site - Ground-level access - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Urban Enterprise Zone (ZFU) - Construction type: Metal frame - Insulation type: Concrete blocks - Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Insulated warehouse: Yes - Office heating type: Electric convector Ground floor area: 681m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
7,675 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134047

  • Date on Market: 10/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking