Your email has been sent.
75003 Paris 872 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,236 /YR $103.04 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,458 /YR $204.83 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 872 SF | 3/6/9 | $48.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,968 /YR HT-HC $3,497 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 872 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $48.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,968 /YR HT-HC $3,497 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 872 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$48.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Office Spaces for Rent Dynamic and commercial environment Immediate proximity to Arts & Métiers - Rue de Bretagne Secure access No elevator Bright spaces Quiet premises Recently renovated staircase 3rd Floor Layout (premises in usable condition): - An entryway with an open kitchen - 1 open space - 1 private office - 1 bathroom - 1 restroom ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Office Spaces for Rent Dynamic and commercial environment Immediate proximity to Arts & Métiers - Rue de Bretagne Secure access No elevator Bright spaces Quiet premises Recently renovated staircase 3rd Floor Layout (premises in usable condition): - An entryway with an open kitchen - 1 open space - 1 private office - 1 bathroom - 1 restroom
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 872 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 8 | Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1870 - 1879 |
| Total Space Available | 872 SF |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1870 - 1879 |
Presented by
"75003 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.