Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 947 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $39.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,847 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Shell Space
  • August 01, 2026

Situé dans le 20ème arrondissement de Paris, ce local commercial de 88 m² en pied d’immeuble bénéficie d’un linéaire de vitrine offrant une belle visibilité. Le local dispose d’un accès indépendant et d’une configuration flexible, idéale pour de nombreuses activités (services, professions libérales…). Lumineux, il est aménagé avec cloisons amovibles, climatisation, espace cuisine et parquet. Extraction avec gaine qui monte en toiture au niveau du tiers arrière du local. Accessible PMR et ERP possible, il s’intègre dans un environnement dynamique et familial. Bonne desserte par les transports : métro Porte de Montreuil (ligne 9), tramway T3b et plusieurs lignes de bus. Accès rapide à l’A3. Disponibilité : août 2026.

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,762 /YR $230.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $767.17 /YR $63.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 947 SF 3/6/9 $39.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,847 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Retail Shell Space August 01, 2026

Ground

Size
947 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$39.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,847 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
August 01, 2026

Ground

Size 947 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $39.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Shell Space
Available August 01, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,762 /YR $230.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $767.17 /YR $63.93 /MO

Property Facts

Total Space Available 947 SF
No. Units 22
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Carrefour Hyper
  • Listing ID: 39818071

  • Date on Market: 3/18/2026