Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
14,467 SF
Price
$12,785,941
Price Per SF
$883.82

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About PARIS, 75018

For sale: Industrial commercial building with exceptional volumes and a unique rooftop. Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this building with its distinctive style captivates with its spacious, bright areas and loft-like ambiance. It is suitable for all types of projects. A rare find on the market! Construction: Date (last update): 2026-05-18 Fees / Sale: 3.5% excluding VAT of the net sale price, payable by the buyer Partially renovated, it offers unique features: - Elevator - Sanitary facilities on each floor - Rooftop terrace of 268 m² with a view of the Sacré Coeur - 3 emergency exits - Garden - Outdoor courtyard of 30.36 m² Highly flexible layout options: - Ceiling height of 3 meters - Heating and air conditioning to be installed - Includes archive space totaling 36 m²

Quick
  • Listing ID: 40575266

  • Date on Market: 12/9/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75018 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
3Local commercial 263 m²Immédiate