Your email has been sent.
78370 Plaisir Flex Condo Units Offered at $1,014,593 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS Conseil offers for sale independent buildings starting at 1,434 m² or new activity units starting at 466 m² in the town of Plaisir. The units consist of 368 m² of activity space and 98 m² of office space on the upper floor. **Sale Prices:** - Buildings A & B: €2,295 excluding VAT/m² - Buildings C, D, E & F: €1,925 excluding VAT/m² **Transportation within 20 km:** - Versailles Chantiers TGV station - Villepreux-Les Clayes, Plaisir-Les Clayes, Montigny-le-Bretonneux, and Trappes train stations The park is ideally located along National Road 12. **VEFA Agreement (Sale in Future State of Completion)** - Availability: 9 months after agreement **Key Features:** - Located within the SQY High Tech Zone - Secured site with fencing and electric gates **Office Features:** - Reception area - Carpeted floors, suspended ceilings - Recessed lighting - Perimeter baseboards - Electric convectors - Private restrooms **Activity Space Features:** - Truck access - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Gas-powered air heater system - Door dimensions (height x width): 3.50 m x 3.50 m - Ceiling height: 6 m **Availability:** - Buildings A, B, D, E, F, G, H, I & J: 9 months after agreement - Building C: 4 months after signing
Property Facts
| Price | $1,014,593 | Total Building Size | 164,742 SF |
| Unit Size | 5,015 - 5,694 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 31 |
| Price | $1,014,593 |
| Unit Size | 5,015 - 5,694 SF |
| No. Units | 31 |
| Total Building Size | 164,742 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
31 Units Available
| Unit Size | 5,015 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,014,593 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,015 SF |
| Price | $1,014,593 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,015 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,014,593 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,015 SF |
| Price | $1,014,593 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,016,771 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,026 SF |
| Price | $1,016,771 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,018,948 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF |
| Price | $1,018,948 |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,018,948 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF |
| Price | $1,018,948 |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,018,948 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF |
| Price | $1,018,948 |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,018,948 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,037 SF |
| Price | $1,018,948 |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,328 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,077,733 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,328 SF |
| Price | $1,077,733 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,328 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,077,733 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,328 SF |
| Price | $1,077,733 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,079,911 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,338 SF |
| Price | $1,079,911 |
| Price Per SF | $202.31 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,435 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,099,506 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,435 SF |
| Price | $1,099,506 |
| Price Per SF | $202.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,446 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,101,683 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,446 SF |
| Price | $1,101,683 |
| Price Per SF | $202.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,149,582 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Price | $1,149,582 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,694 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,151,759 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,694 SF |
| Price | $1,151,759 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,694 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,151,759 | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 | Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 5,694 SF |
| Price | $1,151,759 |
| Price Per SF | $202.28 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.30 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"78370 Plaisir"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.