Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,498 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,829 /YR HT-HC $4,152 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,076 /YR $589.69 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,498 SF 3-36 Months $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,829 /YR HT-HC $4,152 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,498 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,829 /YR HT-HC $4,152 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,498 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,076 /YR $589.69 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Property Overview

Activity Space in ROMAINVILLE. Immprove offers an independent activity space in good condition, located in the city center of Romainville, close to shops. The property is on ground level, featuring a sectional door and a small office area. There is a private courtyard at the rear, partially covered. Lease available under a temporary agreement only. The site is enclosed and easily accessible. Outdoor parking available. Independent Building: - Access for light vehicles - ADA-compliant access - Private street access - Gate - Enclosed site - Building heated with fuel - Private courtyard - Fuel heating - Clear height: 3.5 m - Ground-level ramp - Ground-level sectional door - Restrooms Independent building Ground floor area: 325 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
3,498 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38125001

  • Date on Market: 10/18/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 325 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC A la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Dérogatoire 24 mois selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance