Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - LOT 7/8
  • 7,061 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,078 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,313 /YR $609.38 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 7/8
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,646 /YR HT-HC $1,221 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,115 /YR $92.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - LOT 7/8 7,061 SF 3/6/9 $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,078 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
1st Floor, Ste LOT 7/8 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,646 /YR HT-HC $1,221 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026

Ground - LOT 7/8

Size
7,061 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,078 /YR HT-HC $8,007 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

1st Floor, Ste LOT 7/8

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,646 /YR HT-HC $1,221 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground - LOT 7/8

Size 7,061 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,313 /YR $609.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor, Ste LOT 7/8

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,115 /YR $92.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

CSI offers activity spaces with offices for rent within the ZAC de la Clef St Pierre, located along the RN12. Activity unit with a total area of 756 m², configured as follows: - Ground floor: office/reception area - First floor: office/meeting room with a surface area of 100 m² - Two storage zones totaling 656 m², which can be combined - Two sectional doors - Access for large vehicles - Ceiling height under beam: 6.50 m - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Secured park with gated access on timers - Gas heating - Air heaters available based on needs 14 parking spaces Ground floor area: 656 m² Location/Transportation: - Road access: A13, A12, N12 - Public transportation: Bus lines 463/475 from the St-Quentin-en-Yvelines RER/SNCF station. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
8,138 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37967912

  • Date on Market: 10/7/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20 Rue Du Maréchal De Lattre De Tassigny, 78990 Élancourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking