Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste SEVILLE
  • 7,879 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,682 /YR HT-HC $13,640 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,364 /YR $863.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,610 /YR $1,801 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,509 /YR $792.38 /MO
  • Ste SEVILLE
  • 7,933 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,800 /YR HT-HC $13,733 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,434 /YR $869.53 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,758 /YR $1,813 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,573 /YR $797.79 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste SEVILLE 7,879 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,682 /YR HT-HC $13,640 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SEVILLE 7,933 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,800 /YR HT-HC $13,733 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste SEVILLE

Size
7,879 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $163,682 /YR HT-HC $13,640 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,933 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,800 /YR HT-HC $13,733 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SEVILLE

Size 7,879 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,610 /YR $1,801 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,364 /YR $863.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,509 /YR $792.38 /MO

Ste SEVILLE

Size 7,933 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,758 /YR $1,813 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,434 /YR $869.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,573 /YR $797.79 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease two office spaces of 732 sq. ft. and 737 sq. ft. in good condition within the SEVILLE building. These renovated offices are ideally located in the ORLY RUNGIS business park, providing great flexibility for layout and an optimized work environment. The ICADE Park, situated at the gates of Paris and accessible via highway, RER, metro, and tram, offers numerous services including dining options, business services, and wellness amenities for companies. Feel free to contact us for any information or to schedule a visit. - Inter-company restaurant - 24/7 on-site security - Access control - Elevators - Air conditioning - Raised technical floors - Company daycare

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,933 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977125

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94150 Rungis

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HC
SEVILLE Bureaux732190
SEVILLE Bureaux737190