Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Enclosed mixed-use real estate program
  • Optimized vehicle access with courtyard and ramp
  • Typology adapted to craft and technical activities
  • Secure and functional building

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 2,067 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,180 /YR HT-HC $2,932 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,193 /YR $266.07 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,043 /YR $420.29 /MO
  • Security System
  • Ground
  • 3,326 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,618 /YR HT-HC $4,718 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,138 /YR $428.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,117 /YR $676.40 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,067 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,193 /YR $266.07 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,043 /YR $420.29 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 2,067 SF Negotiable $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,180 /YR HT-HC $2,932 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground 3,326 SF Negotiable $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,618 /YR HT-HC $4,718 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,067 SF Negotiable $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,180 /YR HT-HC $2,932 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Basement

Size
2,067 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,180 /YR HT-HC $2,932 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,326 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,618 /YR HT-HC $4,718 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,067 SF

Basement

Size 2,067 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,043 /YR $420.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,193 /YR $266.07 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Ground

Size 3,326 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,117 /YR $676.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,138 /YR $428.20 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

1st Floor

Size 2,067 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $5,043 /YR $420.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,193 /YR $266.07 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Property Overview

The premises are part of a closed and secure real estate complex with a total area of 2,670 square meters on a 2,721-square-meter plot. The building is designed to accommodate professional activities requiring both operational spaces and integrated administrative areas. The layout of the property allows for autonomous use of the unit, with separate access points, technical equipment sized for intensive use, and an organization that facilitates the movement of light and utility vehicles. The program's configuration includes enhanced security measures, controlled access points, and private outdoor spaces that simplify parking and maneuvering. The complex provides a functional and efficient environment, suitable for artisanal, technical, or automotive activities seeking immediate operational setup in a well-structured site.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38199917