Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 14,897 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,685 /YR HT-HC $7,224 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $33,863 /YR $2,822 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 15,629 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,944 /YR HT-HC $7,579 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $35,527 /YR $2,961 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 15,877 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $92,385 /YR HT-HC $7,699 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $36,090 /YR $3,007 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,391 /YR HT-HC $615.90 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,887 /YR $240.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,442 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,393 /YR HT-HC $699.41 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,279 /YR $273.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,456 /YR HT-HC $704.63 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,303 /YR $275.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 14,897 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,685 /YR HT-HC $7,224 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 15,629 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,944 /YR HT-HC $7,579 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 15,877 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $92,385 /YR HT-HC $7,699 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,391 /YR HT-HC $615.90 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,442 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,393 /YR HT-HC $699.41 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,453 SF 3/6/9 $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,456 /YR HT-HC $704.63 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
14,897 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,685 /YR HT-HC $7,224 /MO HT-HC

Size
15,629 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,944 /YR HT-HC $7,579 /MO HT-HC

Size
15,877 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $92,385 /YR HT-HC $7,699 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,391 /YR HT-HC $615.90 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,442 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,393 /YR HT-HC $699.41 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,456 /YR HT-HC $704.63 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 14,897 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $33,863 /YR $2,822 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 15,629 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $35,527 /YR $2,961 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 15,877 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $36,090 /YR $3,007 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,887 /YR $240.60 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,442 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,279 /YR $273.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,303 /YR $275.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located at the intersection of major highways, public transportation, and close to Paris, IMMPROVE offers an activity and office space of approximately 4,698 m², divisible starting from 1,518 m², available for lease with an ideal Activity/Office ratio. This space is in good condition, free of columns, featuring double sectional doors and a ceiling height of 7.50 meters, with heavy vehicle access. Enclosed site: - Access-controlled gate - Facade with cladding Ground floor area: 4,311 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
50,569 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38295954

  • Date on Market: 11/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 134 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 1 384 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance