Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,315 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,885 /YR HT-HC $4,907 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.82 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $22,596 /YR $1,883 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,633 /YR $636.07 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 829 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,721 /YR HT-HC $1,227 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.82 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,908 /YR $159.02 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,315 SF 3/6/9 $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,885 /YR HT-HC $4,907 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 829 SF 3/6/9 $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,721 /YR HT-HC $1,227 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,315 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,885 /YR HT-HC $4,907 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
829 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,721 /YR HT-HC $1,227 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,315 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.82 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $22,596 /YR $1,883 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,633 /YR $636.07 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

1st Floor

Size 829 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.82 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,908 /YR $159.02 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

France Locaux offers an activity space and office for rent within a secured business area near the RER B Stade de France La Plaine Saint Denis. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Ground-level access: 1 - Maneuvering area - Large plot building - On-site caretaker - Ceiling height: 5 meters - Private courtyard of 250 m² Includes land with a total surface area of 250 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
4,144 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39847469

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

EtageTypeSurface
0Activité-Bureaux308 m² dont 266 m² d'entrepôt
1Bureaux77 m²
cour privativeterrain250 m²
Parking3 places