Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste A1&A2
  • 10,872 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $202,071 /YR HT-HC $16,839 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $34,174 /YR $2,848 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $26,792 /YR $2,233 /MO
  • Ste E/12
  • 2,486 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,216 /YR HT-HC $3,851 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,816 /YR $651.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,128 /YR $510.63 /MO
  • Ground - E/8
  • 2,486 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,816 /YR $651.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,128 /YR $510.63 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A1&A2 10,872 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $202,071 /YR HT-HC $16,839 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste E/12 2,486 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,216 /YR HT-HC $3,851 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - E/8 2,486 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,216 /YR HT-HC $3,851 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A1&A2

Size
10,872 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $202,071 /YR HT-HC $16,839 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E/12

Size
2,486 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,216 /YR HT-HC $3,851 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E/8

Size
2,486 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste A1&A2

Size 10,872 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $34,174 /YR $2,848 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $26,792 /YR $2,233 /MO

Ste E/12

Size 2,486 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,816 /YR $651.33 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,128 /YR $510.63 /MO

Ground - E/8

Size 2,486 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,816 /YR $651.33 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,128 /YR $510.63 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering activity premises with accompanying office space for lease in Saint-Denis. Within the INNOVESPACE business park, totaling approximately 17,000 sq. m and located directly next to the A86, we are offering mixed-use premises that can be divided starting from 231 sq. m. This development offers quality features and services: the units are designed according to a highly functional concept to accommodate industrial, craft, and service activities. The units consist of column-free activity areas, delivery access via ground-level sectional doors, and private restrooms. Located a 10-minute walk from the “Carrefour Pleyel” Line 13 metro station and close to the “Stade de France,” the park’s location makes it a prime site for your business. These properties are offered by your dedicated contact, Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX, at a rental rate of €170 per sq. m per year, excluding tax and service charges. You can contact Mr. CHARMOILLAUX to schedule a visit and obtain more information about this property. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Gated and secure site - 24/7 on-site security - Access via motorized sliding gate - Intercom - Freight elevator - Perimeter baseboards - Electric heating - Air conditioning - Sectional door 4.00 x 4.50 m - Dock door 2.70 x 3.50 m - Quartz-finished concrete slab (load capacity 3T/sq. m) - Concrete floor (useful live load 250 kg/sq. m and constant load 100 kg/sq. m) - Suspended ceiling - Private restrooms