Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,476 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $4,331
  • Security Deposit: $3,981
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,487 /YR $290.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,476 SF Negotiable $9.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,476 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,476 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $4,331
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,487 /YR $290.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,981
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

TOULOUSE NORTHEAST – WAREHOUSE FOR RENT 230 m². Located in a dynamic area of services and artisanal activities, this property, in excellent condition, includes two air-conditioned offices of approximately 30 m² each, spread over two levels, as well as an insulated double-skin workshop or storage space of 163 m² with an emergency exit. Access via a motorized sectional door measuring 5 x 4 m. Usable height from 4 to 6 m. Secured, fenced site with 24/7 access. Pre-wired for IT, 220/380 V power supply. Clean, well-lit exterior with commercial visibility. Find all our listings on immobilier-entreprise-31.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40218059

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31200 Toulouse