Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground, Ste BATIMENT
  • 3,767 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,534 /YR HT-HC $4,128 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Ground - BATIMENT
  • 20,559 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,316 /YR HT-HC $22,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste BATIMENT 3,767 SF Negotiable $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,534 /YR HT-HC $4,128 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
Ground - BATIMENT 20,559 SF Negotiable $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,316 /YR HT-HC $22,526 /MO HT-HC Flex - June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste BATIMENT

Size
3,767 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,534 /YR HT-HC $4,128 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground - BATIMENT

Size
20,559 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $270,316 /YR HT-HC $22,526 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste BATIMENT

Size 3,767 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ground - BATIMENT

Size 20,559 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

TREMBLAY EN FRANCE (93) FOR RENT / INDUSTRIAL PREMISES & OFFICES BNP Paribas Real Estate offers industrial premises and offices located in the municipality of Tremblay-en-France, near major roadways A1, A3, and A104. We are offering for rent industrial premises and offices with a total area of approximately 2,260 m². **Technical Features:** - 3 dock-level access points - 3 ground-level access points - Natural lateral lighting/skylights - Ceiling height under beams: approx. 7 meters - Social facilities (showers/locker rooms/restrooms) - Access for all types of vehicles **Office Features:** - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - IT cabling - Suspended ceiling - Recessed lighting fixtures - Thermoplastic tile flooring **Parking:** - Approximately 30 car spaces The premises are ideally located near major roadways A1, A3, and A104, as well as the RER B "Parc des Expositions" station. Bus line 640 is also accessible. Close proximity to Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airports. **Transportation and Accessibility:** - **RER:** Line B "Parc des Expositions" - **Bus:** Line 640 - **Road Access:** A1 / A3 / A104 - **Airports:** Paris Le Bourget & Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle **Building Condition:** - Second-hand **Land Condition:** - Paved **Parking:** - Approximately 30 spaces **Reception Area:** - Yes **Partitioned Offices:** - Yes **Office Lighting:** - Recessed fixtures **Office Flooring:** - Thermoplastic tiles **Structure:** - Metallic **Roofing:** - Insulated steel sheeting **Walls:** - Double-skin cladding **Building Flooring:** - Concrete **Ground Floor Load Capacity:** - 1.00 ton/m² **Ceiling Height Under Beams:** - 7.00 meters **Ground-Level Access Doors:** - 3 **Dock-Level Access Doors:** - 3 **Vehicle Accessibility:** - Suitable for all types of carriers **Interior Lighting:** - LED **Exterior Lighting:** - LED **Natural Lighting:** - Lateral / Skylights **Social Facilities:** - Showers / Locker Rooms / Restrooms