Your email has been sent.
93290 Tremblay-en-France 15,866 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $8.14 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $129,148 /YR $10,762 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot 4 | 15,866 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $216,858 /YR HT-HC $18,072 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Lot 4
| Size |
| 15,866 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $216,858 /YR HT-HC $18,072 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot 4
| Size | 15,866 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Avison Young France offers for lease in Paris Nord 2 - Tremblay-en-France (93) Located within the Paris Nord 2 business park in Tremblay-en-France, an independent building with a total area of 6,465 m² designed for activity and secure warehouse use, divisible starting from 1,479 m². **Technical Description: Lot 4** - Air-conditioned and fiber-optic-equipped offices (375 m²) and activity/logistics spaces (1,099 m²), ceiling height of 8.50 m, heavy-duty loading docks, available parking spaces including electric charging stations. - Immediate access to A1, A3, A104 highways, RER B Parc des Expositions station, and Roissy CDG airport within 10 minutes. We are available to provide any additional information and arrange a visit. **Lease Details:** - Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security Deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance **Features:** - Dock access - Heavy-duty vehicle access - Air heaters - Maneuvering area - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic - Outdoor parking - Loading docks: 2 - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Inter-company restaurant (RIE)
Property Facts
Presented by
"93290 Tremblay-en-France"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.