Your email has been sent.
94460 Valenton 13,046 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $15,472 /YR $1,289 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,968 /YR $247.32 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,230 /YR $1,436 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 13,046 SF | Negotiable | $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,909 /YR HT-HC $12,659 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,046 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,909 /YR HT-HC $12,659 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 13,046 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an activity space/warehouse of approximately 1,212 m² in Valenton (94). Features: - Warehouse area: 974 m² - 2 ground-level sectional doors (Dimensions: 4 x 4 m) - Clear height under beam: 6 m - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Loading area - Renovated office spaces - Restrooms/social facilities - Gate - Parking spaces Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Specifications: - Height: 0 to 6 m - Ground-level access: 2 - Floor load capacity: 2 t/m² - Heavy-duty road access Technology: - Fiber optic connection Technical details: - Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94460 Valenton"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.