Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94460 Valenton 6,781 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,043 /YR $670.21 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,543 /YR $128.56 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,956 /YR $746.32 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,781 SF | Negotiable | $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,963 /YR HT-HC $6,580 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,781 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,963 /YR HT-HC $6,580 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,781 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a business premises/warehouse with offices of approximately 630 m² in Valenton (94). Features: - Warehouse space of 538 m² - Ground-level sectional door (Dimensions: 4 x 4 m) - Ceiling height under beam: 6 m - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Loading area - Gate - Parking spaces Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 6 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadway Men/Women restrooms
Property Facts
Building Size
6,781 SF
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94460 Valenton"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.