Your email has been sent.
78140 Vélizy-Villacoublay 1,001 - 32,195 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(14)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,107 /YR $258.91 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $9,062 /YR $755.17 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,486 /YR $207.13 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,624 /YR $135.34 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $4,737 /YR $394.75 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,299 /YR $108.27 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,841 /YR $320.11 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $11,204 /YR $933.66 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.09 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,260 /YR $188.30 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,591 /YR $549.21 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,808 /YR $150.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,313 /YR $109.45 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $3,831 /YR $319.23 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,051 /YR $87.56 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,375 /YR $281.28 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $9,845 /YR $820.39 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,700 /YR $225.02 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,723 /YR $143.58 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,025 /YR $418.78 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,378 /YR $114.86 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,179 /YR $514.89 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,695 /YR $141.23 /MO
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
-
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,672 /YR $305.99 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $10,710 /YR $892.47 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,938 /YR $244.79 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste B - R+1 | 2,368 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,659 /YR HT-HC $2,805 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste B - R+1 | 1,238 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste B - R+2 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste B - R+3 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste B - R+4 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste D - R+3 | 1,722 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,479 /YR HT-HC $2,040 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste D - R+4 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+1 | 1,001 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,229 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+1 | 2,573 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,566 /YR HT-HC $3,047 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+2 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+3 | 1,313 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,665 /YR HT-HC $1,555 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+3 | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,949 /YR HT-HC $1,912 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - R+4 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste E - RDC | 2,799 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,779 /YR HT-HC $3,315 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste B - R+1
| Size |
| 2,368 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,659 /YR HT-HC $2,805 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B - R+1
| Size |
| 1,238 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B - R+2
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,615 /YR HT-HC $3,468 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B - R+3
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B - R+4
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste D - R+3
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,479 /YR HT-HC $2,040 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste D - R+4
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+1
| Size |
| 1,001 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,229 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+1
| Size |
| 2,573 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,566 /YR HT-HC $3,047 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+2
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+3
| Size |
| 1,313 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,665 /YR HT-HC $1,555 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+3
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,949 /YR HT-HC $1,912 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - R+4
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E - RDC
| Size |
| 2,799 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,779 /YR HT-HC $3,315 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B - R+1
| Size | 2,368 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste B - R+1
| Size | 1,238 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste B - R+2
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste B - R+3
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste B - R+4
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste D - R+3
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste D - R+4
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - R+1
| Size | 1,001 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,051 /YR $87.56 /MO
-
Ste E - R+1
| Size | 2,573 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - R+2
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - R+3
| Size | 1,313 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - R+3
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - R+4
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste E - RDC
| Size | 2,799 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
AP CONSEIL offers for lease various office spaces ranging from 93m² to 2,991m² within a complex of 5 office buildings (R+4) located in Vélizy. The spaces come with parking options (indoor and outdoor). Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months including VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Archive storage - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Keypad access - Intercom system - Open space
Property Facts
Presented by
"78140 Vélizy-Villacoublay"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.