Your email has been sent.
92390 Villeneuve-la-Garenne 19,741 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 19,741 SF (Contiguous Area):
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, 1st Floor | 19,741 SF | Negotiable | $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $363,613 /YR $30,301 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground, 1st Floor
| Size |
|
Ground - 15,672 SF
1st Floor - 4,069 SF
|
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.42 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $363,613 /YR $30,301 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, 1st Floor
| Size |
Ground - 15,672 SF
1st Floor - 4,069 SF
|
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.42 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers for lease an activity space with accompanying offices, totaling 1,834 m², including 378 m² of office space. FEATURES: - 2 sectional doors (3 under development) - Clear height: 7 meters - LED lighting, Yellow tariff - 16 private parking spaces FINANCIAL TERMS: - Annual rent: €311,780 excluding taxes and charges (equivalent to €170/m²/year) - Charges: €31,015 (equivalent to €16.9/m²/year) AVAILABILITY: - May 2026 (post-renovation) For more information, feel free to contact us. Construction type: Metal frame Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting Insulated roof: No Maximum height: 7 meters Floor load capacity: 5 Ground-level access: 3 Heating type: Air heaters Lighting type: LED Fire hose reels (RIA): Yes Sprinkler system: Yes
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
"92390 Villeneuve-la-Garenne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.