Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 4
  • 5,317 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,766 /YR HT-HC $5,814 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,151 /YR $1,429 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,260 /YR $271.64 /MO
  • Ste Lot 7.1 & 8.1
  • 2,842 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,177 /YR HT-HC $2,848 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,166 /YR $763.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,742 /YR $145.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 4 5,317 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,766 /YR HT-HC $5,814 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 7.1 & 8.1 2,842 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,177 /YR HT-HC $2,848 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot 4

Size
5,317 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,766 /YR HT-HC $5,814 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 7.1 & 8.1

Size
2,842 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,177 /YR HT-HC $2,848 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 4

Size 5,317 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,151 /YR $1,429 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,260 /YR $271.64 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste Lot 7.1 & 8.1

Size 2,842 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,166 /YR $763.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,742 /YR $145.17 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL is offering for lease a 494 sq m industrial/warehouse unit and a 264 sq m office space located in VILLEPINTE. Highlights: - Close to Garonor - Bright premises - Near the A1 motorway - High clear height - Services and restaurants nearby - Gated and secure site - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3-6-9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on lease effective date - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance Features: - Ground-level access - Heavy truck access - Reception area - Electric air heaters - Maneuvering yard - Alarm system - Double-skin cladding - RJ45 cabling - Demountable partitions - Electric convectors - Exterior lighting - LED lighting - Landscaping/green areas - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Technical trunking - Clear height: 7 m - Parking - Motorized sectional door: 4 m (h) x 4 m (w) - Concrete slab flooring - Linoleum flooring - Carpet flooring - Private restrooms - Gated and secure site - Smoke extraction system - Steel deck roofing - Video surveillance

Property Facts

Building Size
8,159 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.