Your email has been sent.
69100 Villeurbanne 10,699 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(7)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $15.04 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $10,363 /YR $863.55 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $550.44 /YR $45.87 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,690 /YR $307.54 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,045 /YR $253.72 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,043 /YR $170.28 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,686 /YR $140.48 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $625.51 /YR $52.13 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $516.03 /YR $43.00 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $667.21 /YR $55.60 /MO
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 689 SF | 3/6/9 | $162.39 /SF/YR HT $13.53 /SF/MO HT $111,869 /YR HT $9,322 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,810 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,843 /YR HT-HC $3,320 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,110 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,060 /YR HT-HC $1,838 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 646 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,753 /YR HT-HC $562.76 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 689 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,203 /YR HT-HC $600.28 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Mezzanine | 2,110 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,060 /YR HT-HC $1,838 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Mezzanine | 646 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,753 /YR HT-HC $562.76 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 689 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $162.39 /SF/YR HT $13.53 /SF/MO HT $111,869 /YR HT $9,322 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,810 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,843 /YR HT-HC $3,320 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,110 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,060 /YR HT-HC $1,838 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 646 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,753 /YR HT-HC $562.76 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 689 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,203 /YR HT-HC $600.28 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Mezzanine
| Size |
| 2,110 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Mezzanine
| Size |
| 646 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 689 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$162.39 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 3,810 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 2,110 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 646 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 689 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Mezzanine
| Size | 2,110 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Mezzanine
| Size | 646 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
JAG REAL ESTATE offers for rent a mixed-use activity space of 994 m² located in a secure business park in the heart of Villeurbanne, with immediate access to the ring road and tramway. This activity space includes 360 m² of offices and social areas. These modern offices are partitioned and air-conditioned. The space is bright and ideal for storage or production activities, and it also features a workshop. The property is available immediately. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Reversible air conditioning - Shower(s) - 380V electrical supply - Kitchenette - False ceiling lighting - Mezzanine - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 8 - Perimeter baseboards - Motorized sectional door - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"69100 Villeurbanne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.