Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - B30
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,010 /YR HT-HC $917.52 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,122 /YR $176.83 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste B7
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,509 /YR HT-HC $792.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,122 /YR $176.83 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor - A6
  • 2,508 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,462 /YR HT-HC $1,372 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,817 /YR $484.73 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B30 915 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,010 /YR HT-HC $917.52 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground, Ste B7 915 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,509 /YR HT-HC $792.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor - A6 2,508 SF 3/6/9 $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,462 /YR HT-HC $1,372 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B30

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,010 /YR HT-HC $917.52 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B7

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,509 /YR HT-HC $792.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - A6

Size
2,508 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,462 /YR HT-HC $1,372 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B30

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,122 /YR $176.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Ground, Ste B7

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,122 /YR $176.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

1st Floor - A6

Size 2,508 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,817 /YR $484.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

In Villeurbanne, close to the ring road, SLDI offers activity and storage spaces for rent within a secure park and near major roadways. Shared parking spaces available within the park. Automotive-related activities are not permitted. Ground floor area: 483 sq. m Location/Transportation: Tramway Gare de Villeurbanne (TRAMWAY-T3) Tramway Gare de Villeurbanne (TRAMWAY-T3) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
4,338 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 38663602

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC B7 Bureaux 85 Immédiate 95 23,5 15 % du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance B7
R+1 A6 Activités 233 Immédiate 60 19 15 % du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance A6