Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 26,490 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,609 /YR HT-HC $18,634 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 26,490 SF 3/6/9 $8.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,609 /YR HT-HC $18,634 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
26,490 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,609 /YR HT-HC $18,634 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 26,490 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Omnium offers, near the Totem in Villeurbanne, an activity/showroom space of 2,461 sq. ft. available for rent. Your contact: Alexis MOREL Director of Activity/Logistics Department Phone: 06.10.02.72.59 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Features: - 2 ground-level access points - Ground floor area: 2,461 sq. ft.

Property Facts

Building Size
27,900 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 38664416

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
SS Activités 727 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 1 865 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Activités 2 592 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans Trimestriel d'avance